Funnel by sub-region
Aug 2026 counts
Login-to-disbursement conversion
47.1% in Aug 2026 vs 57.9% in Jul 2026 (-10.7 pt change) across 62 branches.
Volume
1,156 logins produced 545 disbursals worth ₹3486.68 L, of which ₹2808.74 L is fresh.
Branch sourcing detail
Search, sort, and click a branch for the full drill-down
| Branch▲ | Sub-region | Logins | Sanctions | Disbursals | Disb ₹L | L→D % | Δ L→D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| AHMEDABAD | Gujarat | 3 | 0 | 3 | 5.98 | 33.3% | 33.3 |
| AHMEDABAD 2 | Gujarat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AHMEDABAD 3 | Gujarat | 22 | 8 | 5 | 52.08 | 22.7% | 22.7 |
| AKOLA | Vidarbha | 23 | 13 | 12 | 64.29 | 21.7% | -5.6 |
| AMBERNATH | MMR | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| AMRAVATI | Vidarbha | 33 | 16 | 23 | 74.52 | 33.3% | -53.4 |
| AMRELI | Gujarat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| ANAND | Gujarat | 9 | 0 | 5 | 13.07 | 22.2% | 22.2 |
| BELAPUR | MMR | 24 | 9 | 5 | 65.45 | 16.7% | -23.3 |
| BHANDARA | Vidarbha | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.75 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| BHILAI | MP/CG | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.0% | -25.0 |
| BOISAR | MMR | 14 | 3 | 2 | 28.71 | 7.1% | -12.9 |
| CHAKKAN | West Maha | 21 | 10 | 3 | 7.19 | 9.5% | -17.8 |
| CHINCHWAD | West Maha | 7 | 3 | 6 | 31.10 | 28.6% | 3.6 |
| GANDHINAGAR | Gujarat | 10 | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| GUNA | MP/CG | 32 | 13 | 19 | 70.72 | 37.5% | 0.5 |
| GWALIOR | MP/CG | 36 | 14 | 4 | 13.63 | 2.8% | -0.6 |
| HADAPSAR | West Maha | 9 | 1 | 2 | 9.50 | 11.1% | 11.1 |
| INDORE | MP/CG | 42 | 17 | 13 | 142.38 | 23.8% | 0.1 |
| INDORE 2 | MP/CG | 31 | 11 | 28 | 110.10 | 35.5% | -14.5 |
| INDORE 3 | MP/CG | 40 | 13 | 13 | 60.19 | 27.5% | -7.6 |
| JALGAON | Vidarbha | 34 | 8 | 8 | 31.43 | 14.7% | -28.2 |
| JAMNAGAR | Gujarat | 27 | 10 | 10 | 100.70 | 18.5% | -28.6 |
| JUNAGADH | Gujarat | 15 | 5 | 3 | 13.08 | 13.3% | 13.3 |
| KALYAN | MMR | 22 | 8 | 6 | 69.28 | 22.7% | -10.6 |
| KALYAN 2 | MMR | 30 | 10 | 7 | 141.17 | 23.3% | -4.0 |
| KALYAN 3 | MMR | 41 | 7 | 5 | 67.70 | 9.8% | -23.5 |
| KALYAN 6 | MMR | 16 | 6 | 3 | 56.02 | 18.8% | 3.3 |
| KATOL | Vidarbha | 11 | 5 | 8 | 58.93 | 36.4% | 28.1 |
| KHOPOLI | MMR | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.0% | – |
| KOLHAPUR | West Maha | 21 | 10 | 12 | 53.18 | 19.1% | -16.7 |
| MEHSANA | Gujarat | 9 | 2 | 6 | 28.27 | 22.2% | -7.8 |
| MHOW | MP/CG | 22 | 14 | 11 | 70.03 | 50.0% | 14.7 |
| MORBI | Gujarat | 11 | 2 | 5 | 38.24 | 36.4% | -8.0 |
| NAGPUR | Vidarbha | 21 | 11 | 21 | 76.11 | 19.1% | -14.2 |
| NAGPUR 2 | Vidarbha | 19 | 10 | 10 | 49.91 | 15.8% | -9.2 |
| NAVSARI | Gujarat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| PACHORA | Vidarbha | 8 | 3 | 1 | 13.48 | 12.5% | -30.4 |
| PANVEL | MMR | 9 | 3 | 2 | 19.08 | 11.1% | -3.2 |
| PANVEL 2 | MMR | 24 | 16 | 7 | 156.82 | 25.0% | – |
| PCMC | West Maha | 28 | 13 | 52 | 254.54 | 57.1% | 26.1 |
| PCMC 2 | West Maha | 18 | 8 | 17 | 36.27 | 0.0% | -40.0 |
| PCMC 3 | West Maha | 10 | 8 | 10 | 108.87 | 70.0% | 55.7 |
| PITAMPUR | MP/CG | 15 | 10 | 11 | 75.08 | 60.0% | 13.3 |
| PUNE | West Maha | 31 | 20 | 33 | 230.84 | 38.7% | 0.0 |
| PUNE 2 | West Maha | 20 | 8 | 41 | 156.72 | 45.0% | 32.5 |
| PUNE 6 | West Maha | 30 | 11 | 3 | 29.72 | 10.0% | 2.0 |
| RAIPUR | MP/CG | 30 | 15 | 9 | 73.73 | 13.3% | -4.9 |
| RAJKOT | Gujarat | 15 | 8 | 4 | 46.98 | 26.7% | 5.6 |
| SANGLI | West Maha | 36 | 8 | 21 | 69.50 | 13.9% | -20.7 |
| SURAT | Gujarat | 32 | 7 | 6 | 38.93 | 18.8% | -1.3 |
| SURENDRANAGAR | Gujarat | 17 | 6 | 4 | 34.99 | 17.6% | -18.1 |
| TALEGAON | West Maha | 7 | 0 | 3 | 45.81 | 42.9% | -7.1 |
| TALOJA | MMR | 6 | 4 | 1 | 27.38 | 16.7% | -40.4 |
| VADODARA | Gujarat | 37 | 21 | 19 | 114.23 | 32.4% | 12.4 |
| VADODARA 2 | Gujarat | 22 | 8 | 9 | 76.92 | 36.4% | 7.0 |
| VASAI | MMR | 7 | 4 | 2 | 43.60 | 28.6% | -0.0 |
| VASHI | MMR | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0.0% | 0.0 |
| VIRAR | MMR | 17 | 6 | 8 | 66.39 | 41.2% | 2.7 |
| VIRAR 2 | MMR | 26 | 6 | 5 | 80.34 | 15.4% | -24.6 |
| WAGHOLI | West Maha | 12 | 5 | 10 | 24.97 | 25.0% | -3.6 |
| WASHIM | Vidarbha | 30 | 5 | 8 | 57.78 | 20.0% | -11.2 |
Sourcing channel mix
From the source dataset
The source file carries no channel-level sourcing values for this period, so nothing is shown here rather than estimating.
Sub-region conversion
Login-to-disbursement %
Zone total logins 1,156.