Sourcing funnel
West zone
Logins1,156 vs 900
1,156
Sanctions453 vs 406
453
Disbursed545 vs 521
545
L→S 39.2%S→D 120.3%L→D 47.1%
Aug 2026 vs Jul 2026
Disbursement (₹ L) · Aug 2026
0.0
▼ 183.9Fresh disbursement (₹ L)
0.0
▼ 66.3Login → Disb %
0.0%
▼ 10.7%FOS productivity (₹ L / FOS)
0.00
▼ 0.70Weighted ROI %
0.00%
▼ 0.01%FOS on roll
0
▲ 5Threshold gauges
Zone-weighted against operating thresholds
4.5%
Branch salary OpEx
target 4%
1.7%
Weighted APF
target 2%
17.5%
Bounce
target 15%
98.2%
Collections
target 98%
Health strip
62 branches in scope — click a card to drill in
Branch threshold matrix
Heatmap of every branch against operating thresholds — click a row for full drill-down
| Branch | L→D % | Disb ₹L | Branch sal % | Mgr sal % | Blended ROI | APF % | Bounce % | Coll % | Insurance % | Breaches |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SURENDRANAGARGujarat | 17.6% | 35.0 | 10.6% | 0.8% | 13.59% | 2.28% | 21.8% | 99.0% | 2.97% | 7 |
| JALGAONVidarbha | 14.7% | 31.4 | 10.5% | 1.4% | 12.68% | 1.99% | 20.7% | 99.2% | 5.86% | 7 |
| MORBIGujarat | 36.4% | 38.2 | 5.2% | 0.8% | 12.17% | 1.75% | 5.8% | 99.0% | 2.12% | 6 |
| PANVELMMR | 11.1% | 19.1 | 5.8% | 2.1% | 11.50% | 2.18% | 14.4% | 99.8% | 5.84% | 6 |
| GWALIORMP/CG | 2.8% | 13.6 | 21.0% | 7.4% | 15.50% | 2.40% | 27.7% | 96.6% | 2.94% | 6 |
| JUNAGADHGujarat | 13.3% | 13.1 | 19.3% | 2.2% | 12.50% | 2.33% | 29.6% | 97.7% | 3.61% | 6 |
| ANANDGujarat | 22.2% | 13.1 | 40.8% | 0.0% | 13.48% | 0.71% | 26.4% | 100.0% | 0.00% | 6 |
| VIRAR 2MMR | 15.4% | 80.3 | 5.3% | 1.3% | 11.63% | 0.74% | – | – | 5.09% | 5 |
| SURATGujarat | 18.8% | 38.9 | 12.6% | 0.9% | 13.24% | 2.34% | 12.3% | 98.2% | 4.76% | 5 |
| PCMC 2West Maha | 0.0% | 36.3 | 6.8% | 0.9% | – | – | 6.2% | 100.0% | 0.00% | 5 |
| BOISARMMR | 7.1% | 28.7 | 7.0% | 0.0% | 12.00% | 1.63% | 9.1% | 100.0% | 3.57% | 5 |
| TALOJAMMR | 16.7% | 27.4 | 5.3% | 0.0% | 11.00% | 2.11% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 5.04% | 5 |
| PACHORAVidarbha | 12.5% | 13.5 | 8.1% | 0.0% | 10.85% | 2.24% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 5.78% | 5 |
| PANVEL 2MMR | 25.0% | 156.8 | 3.5% | 0.7% | 11.59% | 0.57% | 10.7% | 97.9% | 2.79% | 4 |
| VADODARAGujarat | 32.4% | 114.2 | 3.7% | 0.8% | 12.30% | 1.83% | 16.4% | 99.0% | 5.83% | 4 |
| VADODARA 2Gujarat | 36.4% | 76.9 | 4.4% | 1.2% | 13.09% | 2.20% | – | – | 5.75% | 4 |
| NAGPURVidarbha | 19.1% | 76.1 | 4.0% | 0.6% | 13.91% | 1.12% | 23.8% | 96.8% | 5.52% | 4 |
| AMRAVATIVidarbha | 33.3% | 74.5 | 5.5% | 0.6% | 12.78% | 2.09% | 23.4% | 96.5% | 4.90% | 4 |
| RAIPURMP/CG | 13.3% | 73.7 | 4.4% | 0.5% | 12.77% | 1.05% | 8.7% | 99.2% | 5.53% | 4 |
| KALYAN 3MMR | 9.8% | 67.7 | 6.6% | 0.6% | 12.99% | 1.17% | – | – | 4.50% | 4 |
| VIRARMMR | 41.2% | 66.4 | 5.0% | 1.9% | 13.68% | 1.99% | 17.3% | 95.4% | 5.00% | 4 |
| BELAPURMMR | 16.7% | 65.5 | 4.8% | 0.6% | 11.72% | 1.68% | – | – | 5.64% | 4 |
| PUNE 6West Maha | 10.0% | 29.7 | 10.4% | 1.1% | – | – | – | – | – | 4 |
| WAGHOLIWest Maha | 25.0% | 25.0 | 5.5% | 0.0% | 12.57% | 1.88% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 6.15% | 4 |
| CHAKKANWest Maha | 9.5% | 7.2 | 30.9% | 0.0% | 13.18% | 2.38% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 4.49% | 4 |
| AHMEDABADGujarat | 33.3% | 6.0 | 0.0% | 8.1% | 16.00% | 0.50% | 19.9% | 95.3% | 0.00% | 4 |
| JAMNAGARGujarat | 18.5% | 100.7 | 3.5% | 0.3% | 12.49% | 1.76% | 7.8% | 100.0% | 3.03% | 3 |
| KALYANMMR | 22.7% | 69.3 | 5.0% | 0.6% | 11.69% | 1.85% | 19.9% | 96.0% | 5.01% | 3 |
| INDORE 3MP/CG | 27.5% | 60.2 | 7.6% | 0.7% | 12.93% | 1.92% | – | – | 6.09% | 3 |
| KOLHAPURWest Maha | 19.1% | 53.2 | 5.1% | 0.6% | 16.29% | 3.15% | 23.8% | 95.5% | 5.01% | 3 |
| AHMEDABAD 3Gujarat | 22.7% | 52.1 | 6.9% | 0.5% | 13.13% | 1.47% | – | – | 9.59% | 3 |
| NAGPUR 2Vidarbha | 15.8% | 49.9 | 4.3% | 0.8% | 15.83% | 2.66% | – | – | 4.89% | 3 |
| RAJKOTGujarat | 26.7% | 47.0 | 5.7% | 0.6% | 12.39% | 2.00% | 16.6% | 96.5% | 4.85% | 3 |
| TALEGAONWest Maha | 42.9% | 45.8 | 5.2% | 0.0% | 13.74% | 2.34% | 33.3% | 100.0% | 7.48% | 3 |
| VASAIMMR | 28.6% | 43.6 | 4.1% | 0.0% | 12.72% | 1.57% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 4.41% | 3 |
| MEHSANAGujarat | 22.2% | 28.3 | 6.4% | 1.0% | 15.25% | 2.87% | 7.3% | 100.0% | 5.59% | 3 |
| HADAPSARWest Maha | 11.1% | 9.5 | 10.2% | 0.0% | 16.00% | 3.32% | 19.1% | 100.0% | 5.25% | 3 |
| BHILAIMP/CG | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | – | – | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.00% | 3 |
| AHMEDABAD 2Gujarat | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | – | – | – | – | 0.00% | 3 |
| AMRELIGujarat | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | – | – | 5.3% | 100.0% | 0.00% | 3 |
| GANDHINAGARGujarat | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | – | – | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.00% | 3 |
| VASHIMMR | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | – | – | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.00% | 3 |
| NAVSARIGujarat | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | – | – | 0.0% | 100.0% | 0.00% | 3 |
| PUNEWest Maha | 38.7% | 230.8 | 2.5% | 0.4% | 12.14% | 1.17% | 13.8% | 98.7% | 5.27% | 2 |
| PUNE 2West Maha | 45.0% | 156.7 | 2.3% | 0.7% | 13.71% | 1.75% | – | – | 5.07% | 2 |
| INDOREMP/CG | 23.8% | 142.4 | 3.4% | 0.3% | 12.21% | 1.42% | 16.1% | 99.3% | 4.63% | 2 |
| KALYAN 2MMR | 23.3% | 141.2 | 3.4% | 0.3% | 12.52% | 1.69% | – | – | 5.33% | 2 |
| INDORE 2MP/CG | 35.5% | 110.1 | 3.2% | 0.4% | 13.34% | 2.15% | – | – | 5.60% | 2 |
| PCMC 3West Maha | 70.0% | 108.9 | 2.5% | 0.3% | 12.54% | 1.19% | – | – | 6.78% | 2 |
| PITAMPURMP/CG | 60.0% | 75.1 | 2.7% | 0.0% | 12.25% | 1.71% | 5.3% | 100.0% | 5.75% | 2 |
| GUNAMP/CG | 37.5% | 70.7 | 4.0% | 1.4% | 15.64% | 2.49% | 15.5% | 97.3% | 5.70% | 2 |
| MHOWMP/CG | 50.0% | 70.0 | 2.6% | 0.0% | 11.81% | 1.57% | 10.0% | 100.0% | 8.56% | 2 |
| SANGLIWest Maha | 13.9% | 69.5 | 4.2% | 0.5% | 14.78% | 2.27% | 15.3% | 100.0% | 8.12% | 2 |
| KATOLVidarbha | 36.4% | 58.9 | 3.4% | 0.0% | 11.76% | 1.13% | 7.1% | 100.0% | 4.37% | 2 |
| WASHIMVidarbha | 20.0% | 57.8 | 4.7% | 0.0% | 14.28% | 1.77% | 0.0% | 100.0% | 6.26% | 2 |
| KALYAN 6MMR | 18.8% | 56.0 | 5.8% | 0.7% | – | – | – | – | – | 2 |
| CHINCHWADWest Maha | 28.6% | 31.1 | 3.1% | 0.0% | 13.06% | 2.55% | 16.7% | 100.0% | 12.33% | 2 |
| BHANDARAVidarbha | 0.0% | 0.8 | 0.0% | 0.0% | – | – | 0.0% | 100.0% | – | 2 |
| AMBERNATHMMR | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | – | – | 0.0% | 100.0% | – | 2 |
| KHOPOLIMMR | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | – | – | – | – | – | 2 |
| AKOLAVidarbha | 21.7% | 64.3 | 3.5% | 0.7% | 14.61% | 2.39% | 23.3% | 96.9% | 6.63% | 1 |
| PCMCWest Maha | 57.1% | 254.5 | 1.7% | 0.1% | 14.20% | 2.39% | 16.1% | 100.1% | 5.63% | 0 |
Salary OpEx % vs disbursement
Bubble size = managerial salary % · click a bubble for the branch drill-down
Showing 62 branches — outlined bubbles are flagged breaches in the source data.
Movers
Aug 2026 vs Jul 2026
Top improvers
Top decliners